Kamala Harris Biography | Former Vice President of USA

Kamala Harris Biography

Kamala Harris Kisko name is camel today we hear it and never take it for granted and protecting out the market se text Ragam it takes tax refunds but there is joy in it and there is progress because we the people have the power to build a better future Things that environment theatres team thank you for bringing more people than ever before into the democratic process he was a famous person women for tonight vice president of the United States

Bio/Wiki

he was born on October 28 1964 in California United States his father’s name is Donald and mother’s name is chiang Mai Thailand baby hairs is an American politician an attorney who is the 49th and current vice president of The United States she is the United States first female vice president the highest ranking female elected official in the Nation’s history and the first African American and first Asian American vice president

Birth Name

A member of the democratic party Sili Sili office on January 28 2021 inauguration alongside 46 United States President Joe Biden follows with their experience of Donald Trump to left the Nation’s capital hours before the ceremony on January 28 2014

Kamala Harris Biography

the vice Presidency of a former prosecutor district attorney status 30 general United States and other and the daughter of Indian and American immigrants Mata critical milestone for political representation and equality dual government in American history the vice Presidency of a former prosecutor district attorney status 30 general United States and other and the daughter of Indian and American immigrants Mata critical milestone for political representation and equality of women in

Personal Life

American history Science in Economics in 1999 and structure JD from the University of California Hastings college of the law the following year she was admitted to the state bar of California from 1990 to 1998 as a deputy district attorney in alameda County California for securing cases of robbery murder and child rape in the late 1990 Shiva the San Francisco district attorney’s office in 2020 by the wise man said front sisters electricity attorney for the position of head of the community in neighbourhood division in 2003 he was defeated and have them to become the San Francisco district attorney she is the first salvation and black woman to achieve the physician

Kamala Harris Biography

she was again we elected in November 2007 as the day she began a program that was first time that there was the opportunity to earn High School Diploma and find jobs in 2009 booksmart on Crime Patrol your prosecutors plan to make a safer published in the work sheet and analysed criminal justice for women economic perspective it for the California district attorneys Association as well as the National district attorneys Association in different capacities in the 2010 in 2010 she campaign the California attorney general election Varshi face Los Angeles County district attorney Steve to merge two victories and on January 30 2011 she became his first American

Relationships & More

American woman in the first Indian American Attorney General in California in November 2014 she was re-elected against normal girl in the United States Senate election in California and 2016 camera hairs defeated the red a sentence winning 63% of the world on January 3rd 2017 she was sworn in as the United States Senator from California contenders for the 2020 nomination for president on after the due to lack of funds on 2020